Das Kollegium

Lehrer

Fächer und Fachvertreter*

Kürzel

Karolina Akakail Deutsch, Geschichte, PGWAk
Constanze Albers Deutsch, GeschichteAl
Bodil Ambrock Deutsch, BiologieAm
Dr. Werner BaumChemie, Informatik, Mathe, PhysikBm
Christiane BertramMusik, LateinBe
Anja BrandenburgEnglisch, GeschichteBn
Maria BreitengroßEnglischBrg
Birgit BittkauEnglisch, FranzösischBi
Franziska BürkeMathe, Physik
Bianca CarlsGeographie, SportCa
Sandra CizaMathe, PhysikCi
Christiane ErteltSport, GeographieEr
Estela Estupinyná-GarciaBildende Kunst, SpanischEg
Susanne FalksonDeutsch, GeschichteFa
Andi FlamingGeographie, SportFg
Natalia FlamingPGW, SportFm
Simone FranzenBildende KunstFn
Hete FrölichEnglisch, PhilosophieFl
Elena FrühlingGeographie, SportFr
Sebastian GierSpanisch, EnglischGi
Mareike GlenskMathe, EnglischGl
Thies GreveEnglisch, LateinGv
Thomas de GrooteBildende Kunst, GeschichteGo
Inga GöllnitzBiologieGz
Dörte Holzhausen-FeyEnglisch, MatheHh
Stefanie HummelFranzösisch, Geschichte, PGWHl
Anja JoswichBildende Kunst, EnglischJo
Freerk JürgensMusik, Sport
Angela Kamin-RemmersDeutsch, SpanischKa
Ines KammholzDeutsch, EnglischKm
Frauke Freia KampeLatein, MusikKp
Christine KayserDeutsch, Geschichte, FranzösischKy
Christin KerstenReligion, SportKn
Birgit KirschenmannChemie, GeographieKi
Dr. Nils KrauseMathe, PhysikKr
Daniel KuckDeutsch, Bildende KunstKc
Aliaksandr KudinGeschichte, PGWKud
Imke LaingFranzösisch, Religion, SportLg
Rolf LindemannMatheLm
Bernd LinkersdörferBiologie, ChemieLi
Ariane Lojenburg Deutsch, GeschichteLo
Andreas MayDeutsch, MusikMy
Kristina MeilchenDeutsch, PhilosophieMl
Dr. Jörg MeynDeutsch, GeschichteMe
Hjördis NeumannMusik, LateinNe
Nina Niedermaier SportNm
Michael NierathDeutsch, EnglischNi
Anna-Lena NierenSportNr
Dr. Klaus NordeideMathe, PhysikNo
Marion OvelEnglisch, Bildende KunstOv
Lea PilarzigBildende KunstPz
Irina PilawaIVKPw
Dagmar Port-FlorinFranzösisch, SpanischPt
Dietmar PschibilBiologie, Sport, ChemiePs
Lisa RabeMathe, PGWRb
Johannes RaschBiologie, MusikRa
Verena RauMathe, PhysikRau
Kristin RiebelingMathe, SportRi
Matthew RoddaEnglischRd
Daniel RoeschkeMathe, PhysikRk
Dr. Roswitha RoggeDeutsch, Geschichte, SpanischRg
Dr. Katharina RoseliusDeutsch, Französisch, PhilosophieRs
Andreas RubenBiologie, Geographie, InformatikRu
Stefan RummelMathe, InformatikRL
Lena SchäfferMathe, PhysikSf
Cordula Scheffler Deutsch, GeographieSh
Dr. Sebastian SchröterMathe, PhysikSr
Lena SchulzFranzösisch, MusikSu
Monika SchumannDeutsch, BiologieShu
Kathrin SchwingeFranzösisch, Bildende KunstSw
Andrea SeefeldtMathe, BiologieSd
Heike SimonDeutsch, EnglischSi
Johanna SpeiserEnglisch, MusikSe
Thomas SpohnReligion, SportSp
Matthias StappenbeckDeutsch, Geschichte, PGWSt
Amelie StreipertDeutsch, LateinStr
Dr. Marta SwiebodzinskiMathe, Physik, InformatikSb
Stephanie TewesChemie, Geschichte, PGWTe
Kati TiedtMathe, PhysikTt
Kerstin TippmannEnglisch, FranzösischTi
Pablo Vazquez MayoDeutsch, Spanisch, DSPVq
Katrin VenjakobEnglisch, MusikVe
Daniel WagnerDeutsch, PhilosophieWa
Alexandra WischnewskiGeographieWs
Hetta WittEnglischWi
Christiane ZirkelDeutsch, BiologieZr
Stephan ZörnerBiologie, Chemie
*Die Fachvertreter sind durch Unterstreichungen gekennzeichnet.